top of page
  • pascal.prioul

-Résultats des Blacks & Yellow du 04 au 09 Mai 2024

Dernière mise à jour : 10 mai

-Le Mans "Elite Open 1-2-3" 09/05/2024.

-5ème Romain Mancel, 16ème Johan Blot.


-Grand Prix de la Rouchouze '37' "Elite ,Open 1-2-3" 09/05/2024.

-5ème Guillaume Gaudin,11ème Théo Hebert ,14ème Quentin Michel,29ème Mathieu David,32ème Axel Le Bohec.


-Laubrières Ronde Cycliste'53' "Open 1-2-3" 09/05/2024.

-6ème Paolo Janitor ,11ème Brayan Lerat ,24ème Thomas Lebot..


-Rezé "Open 2-3 ,Access " 09/05/2024.

-6ème Thomas Weber ,10ème Lucas Le Bohec


-Ste Marie '35' " Open 3 ,Access 1-2-3-4" 08/05/2024.

-38ème Dominique Vaugrenard.


-Plumelin '56' 3Open 1-2-3" 08/05/2024.

-40ème Thomas Lebot ,50ème Brayan Lerat.


-Craon '53' "U 15, U17" 08/05/2024.

-12ème Thomas Racine "U 17".


-Tour des Mauges "Elite ,Open 1-2 " du 04 au 05 /05/2024.

-1ère étape:21ème Axel Le Bohec,28ème Quentin Michel ,36ème Gabriel Thomas ,39ème Guillaume Gaudin,58ème Thomas Lebot.

-CLM :25ème Quentin Michel,29ème Guillaume Gaudin,47ème Gabriel Thomas ,68ème Thomas Lebot ,70ème Axel Le Bohec.

-3ème étape: 8ème Quentin Michel ,30ème Guillaume Gaudin ,43ème Axel Le Bohec.

-Général:6ème Quentin Michel,32ème Guillaume Gaudin ,34ème Axel Le Bohec


Vire - Grand Prix du Jumelages "Open 1-2-3" du 04 au 05/05/2024.

-1ère étape: 5ème Alexandre Blanchard ,36ème Théo Hébert ,43ème Mathis Garel,49ème Quentin Lucas ,98ème Clément Weber ,104ème Mathéo Gaillard.

-CLM : 3ème Team Elite Orga.

-3ème étape :7ème Quentin Lucas ,42ème Théo Hébert ,47ème Alexandre Blanchard ,

-Général:4ème Alexandre Blanchard ,6ème Quentin Lucas ,7ème Théo Hébert.


-Pontchâteau "U 15, U17 " 05/05/2024.

-44ème Pacôme Bihan. "U 15".

-5ème Ethan Boutin ,7ème Thomas Racine ,10ème Sacha Ballanger Vinet ,19ème Arthur Cogne,20ème Malo Vénéreau ,24ème Hippolyte Greffier Doucet "U 17".


-Tréal '56' "Open 1-2-3" 05/05/2024.

-22ème Brayan Lerat.


-Ronde Vouglaisienne '86' "Open 1-2-3" 05/05/2024.

-CLM :3ème Paolo Janitor.

-2ème étape:20ème Paolo Janitor.

-Général: 8ème Paolo Janitor.


-Ballon Saint Mars '72' " Championnat Régional Open 2-3" 05/05/2024.

-38ème Romain Loirat "Open 2".

-11ème Hector Poquillon "Open 3".


-Boufféré '85' "Open 2-3" 05/05/2024.

-13ème Lucas Le Bohec.


-Montbert , Championnat Départemental "Access 1-2-3-4" 05/05/2024.

-7ème Stéphane Houssais,8ème Rémi Richard ,13ème Antoine Bouju ,37ème David Lefeuvre "Access 1".

-4ème Dominique Vaugrenard ,10ème Samuel Ferrandin,26ème Sébastien Barlet,27ème Marc Chauvin "Access 3".

-23ème Jacky Viaud "Access 4".


-Pornic "Féminines ,Elite ,Open 1-2" 04/05/2024.

-2ème Elodie ,3ème Lucile Rival.

-34ème Théo Charpentier.


-Bel Air '49' "Open 2-3" 04/05/2024.

-12ème Alexandre Billon.


-Saint Crespin sur Moine "U17 , Access 1-2-3-4" 04/05/2024.

-5ème Sacha Barranger Vinet ,19ème Malo Vénéreau "U 17".

-7ème Dominique Vaugrenard "Access 3-4".



74 vues0 commentaire

Comments


bottom of page